Administrasi

PEGAWAI NEGERI SIPIL

NO NAMA NIP JABATAN
1 Ir. Liwat Tarigan, M.T. 196107061990021001 Kabag. AAK
2 Oktozuhri, SH, M.Si 196310051989031002 Kasubbag PSI
3 Ir. Kornelis 196103121990021001 PLP Madya
4 Zakaria Pane, SH 196012191986021001 Kabag. AUK
5 Ir. Ruspan Pasaribu 196012091989021001 Kasubbag Kepegawaian
6 Inti Rita Deliana,ST 196411211989022001 PLP Muda
7 Lumaha Simanullang, S.E 196607011989032001 Pengadministrasi Persuratan
8 Sri Ernaningsih, S.E 196501241989022001 Pengadministrasi Akademik
9 Dony Kurniawan, S.E. M.Si 198201132005011002 Kasubbag Tata Usaha
10 Isrulyati, A.Md 196010031987032002 Pembantu Pimpinan
11 Sucipto, S.E. 196710051990021001 Pembantu Pimpinan
12 Sawaluddin Lubis, S.E., M.Si 196505131991031001 Pembantu Pimpinan
13 Sri Hayati Br. Sembiring, S.E.Ak,M.Si 197709032006042001 Kasubbag. AAK
14 Muhammad Yani 196509161989031001 PLP Pelaksana Lanjutan
15 Ida Susanti, S.T. 197203132000032002 PLP Pertama
16 Masliana 196409261989022001 Fungsional Umum
17 Singgal Simanullang, S.T. 197205121996031001 PLP Muda
18 Suharjono 196109101989021001 PLP Penyelia
19 Chairiawati, A.Md. 197501101999032003 PLP Penyelia
20 Erwansyah 196103171989021001 PLP Penyelia
21 Mahyuddin, S.E. 196303191990021002 Pengadministrasi Umum
22 Suhermanto, S.E 196209261990021002 Pengelola Administrasi
23 Fadliatul Azmi, S.T 196808211995022001 PLP Muda
24 Misno, S.E 196510131989031004 Pengadministrasi Umum
25 Yakin, S.E. 196508111993031002 Pengadministrasi Umum
26 Muhammad Dalim, S.Sos 197202022001121001 Pustakawan Ahli Muda
27 Lauren Berutu, S.Sos 197401262001121002 Pustakawan Ahli Muda
28 Sri Ulina Ginting, S. Sos 197606062001122001 Pustakawan Ahli Muda
29 Syafitri 196103181987032003 Pembantu Pimpinan
30 Eviliana Sembiring 196201011986022001 Pembantu Pimpinan
31 Zariyah 196302041987012001 Pembantu Pimpinan
32 Mulyadi 196009221987011001 Pembantu Pimpinan
33 Syafrizal 196307181988031003 Pembantu Pimpinan
34 Rossiadi 196204171989031004 Pembantu Pimpinan
35 Sri Murti 196210151989032001 Pembantu Pimpinan
36 Hartati 196201221989032001 Pembantu Pimpinan
37 Rahmizar, S.Sos. 196501091990022001 Pustakawan Pertama
38 Syaifuddin 196212261990021001 Pembantu Pimpinan
39 Damian Harahap, S.E. 196008181989031006 Pembantu Pimpinan
40 Sutrisno 196309201989031014 Pembantu Pimpinan
41 Sri Handayani 196511051990122001 Pembantu Pimpinan
42 Supiani 196706251989032001 Pembantu Pimpinan
43 Ahmad 196209151990021001 Fungsional Umum
44 Arwan Harahap 196102111990021001 Fungsional Umum
45 Afrion 196304291993031001 Fungsional Umum
46 Julfefri, A.Md. 197407272001121006 Fungsional Umum
47 Indri Dithisari, S.E. 197206062006042001 Fungsional Umum
48 Kristina Nevo Esti L., S.E 198203062006042002 Fungsional Umum
49 Sucipto, S.E. 196508301990021001 Fungsional Umum
50 Surya Hidayat 197107291993031004 PLP Pelaksana Lanjutan
51 Susaidin, A.Md 197801172000121004 PLP Pelaksana Lanjutan
52 Erwinsyah, S.T. 197105102005011002 PLP Pertama
53 Bambang Safarianto, S.T. 197204172001121001 PLP Pelaksana
54 Thomas Sembiring, S.T. 197905172001121003 PLP Pertama
55 Biron Solin, S.E. 196212032001121002 Fungsional Umum
56 Ahmad Husin, S.T. 197508072005011002 Fungsional Umum
57 Bakti Viyata Sundawa, S.T, M.T. 197712202001121002 PLP Muda
58 Rasdinanta Tarigan, S.T., M.T. 197711242005011003 PLP Muda
59 Sunaryo Alamsyah, A.Md 197607032001121001 PLP Pelaksana Pertama
60 Muhammad Yusuf, A.Md 197612052001121001 PLP Terampil Pelaksana Lanjutan
61 Edi Yoto 196405221995021001 Fungsional Umum
62 Suwarto 196306101989031005 Fungsional Umum
63 Sugiono 196509091990021001 Caraka
64 Rachmani Tarigan, S.E. 198010022009122003 Fungsional Umum
65 Taufik Ismail Simanjuntak, S.Kom 198702072009121004 Pengadministrasi Umum
66 Hendriansyah, S.Kom 198705082009121005 Fungsional Umum
67 Kaidi, S.T. 197305012007011002 Pengadministrasi Umum
68 Fitri Mahyuni Nasution, S.E. 198202282009102002 Fungsional Umum
69 Indra Mawan, S.E. 197706232009101001 Fungsional Umum
70 Tri Wahyudi, S.E. 197112282009101003 Fungsional Umum
71 Junaidi, S.E. 197911042008101001 Pengadministrasi Umum
72 Lely Emiliyana, S.Sos 197501012001122002 Pustakawan Ahli Muda
73 Penggurun 196207251990021001 Pembantu Pimpinan
74 Sudinta Kaban 196208281989021001 Pembantu Pimpinan
75 Dwi Wahyuni, S.E. 198203082009122006 Pengadministrasi Umum
76 Hermanto, S.T. 197704282003121002 PLP Ahli Pertama
77 Sinta Wiridiyah Br Bangun, S.I.Kom 199102192014042001 Pranata Humas
78 Lia Hartika, S.H. 199110022014042002 Penghubung Antar Lembaga/Media
79 Heriyanto 196312131990021001 Fungsional Umum
80 Suprianto, S.Sos 197504222008101001 Fungsional Umum
81 Paijo Adi Suwito 197503211999031003 PLP Penyelia
82 Ali Sanjaya, S.Kom 198206142010121004 Fungsional Umum
83 Sabar Sembiring 197603041999031002 Fungsional Umum
84 Dedi Azwardi, S.T. 197710252008121001 Fungsional Umum
85 Zulfikar Harahap, S.E. 198607232008121006 Fungsional Umum
86 Ariama Susanti, S.E. 198401042005012001 Fungsional Umum
87 Muhammad Hafiz, S.T. 198505152005011002 Fungsional Umum
88 Nuraini, S.S. 198201042005012003 Fungsional Umum
89 Yusnar Yusuf, S.Kom 198410202010121003 Fungsional Umum
90 Untung 196412121989031006 Fungsional Umum
91 Hendra Nasution, S.T. 197802082002121002 PLP Pertama
92 Mulyadi 197402102005011002 PLP Pelaksana Lanjutan
93 Salamuddinsyah, S.T. 198104242005011002 PLP Pertama
94 Sareat 196510051999031001 PLP Pelaksana Lanjutan
95 Kajat 196503051989031004 PLP Pelaksana Lamjutan
96 Surahman 196303101989031005 Fungsional Umum
97 Sumirat 196704111989121001 Pengadministrasi
98 Ruslan 196609241989031002 Pengadminitrasi Akademik
99 Noviandi 196511111989031003 Pengadministrasi Umum
100 Budi Sarbarita F. Damanik 197810162002121002 PLP Pelaksana Lanjutan
101 Nirwan 197301152000031002 Fungsional Umum
102 Mukmin 196610301990021001 Fungsional Umum
103 Muhd. Syaprizal 197408292000121001 Fungsional Umum
104 Iman Santoso 197903102001121004 Fungsional Umum
105 Muhammad Amran 197311242000031001 PLP Pelaksana
106 Suherman 197912122002121003 PLP Pelaksana
107 Heru Indrabudi, A.Md 198411132010121005 Fungsional Umum
108 Muhammad Syarief, A.Md. 198806292010121005 Fungsional Umum
109 Oliviantri, A.Md 198107102010122001 Fungsional Umum
110 Putri Syuhada, A.Md. 198710092010122006 Fungsional Umum
111 Rahmadani Koto, A.Md. 198611232010122003 Fungsional Umum
112 Suandry Chrismon MS, A.Md. 198812112010121007 Fungsional Umum
113 Afia Rinaldi 197307242003121004 Teknisi Laboratorium
114 Edwin Azwar, A.Md 198609012009121003 Fungsional Umum
115 Solihin Yusa Putra Hutasuhut 196908012002121003 PLP Pelaksana
116 Yukinun 197603102002121001 PLP Pelaksana Lanjutan
117 Firsa Diri 198412092005011001 Pengadministrasi
118 Afrida Ernawati Lubis 196804092005012001 Pengadministrasi Akademik
119 Surya Tarigan 196212281986021001 Pelaksana
120 Erwin Beringin Gultom, A. Md. 198204172008011014 PLP Pelaksana
121 Wira Bayu Asmara, A.Md 198803232009121004 PLP Pelaksana
122 Azi Rianto, A.Md 198809182009121003 Pelaksana
123 Ponimin 196502201987011001 Laboran
124 Bayu Handika, A.Md 198808032014041002 Panata Komputer
125 Lorafina Br Padang, A.Md 198601102014042001 Pustakawan
126 Zul Akhyar 196907112006041002 Fungsional Umum
127 Agus Suparianto 197009282007011001 Fungsional Umum
128 Obah Solin 197006142007011038 Fungsional Umum
129 Sugianto 198005062008101003 Fungsional Umum
130 Ramadhan Harahap 198007132008101001 Fungsional Umum
131 Kasiaman 197805172009101001 Fungsional Umum
132 Budi Gunawan 197701202009101001 Pengadministrasi Umum
133 Hanifah Solin 197912282009101002 Fungsional Umum
134 Abed Nego Tarigan 197505232009101001 Pengadministrasi Umum
135 Junaidi 197610292009101001 Fungsional Umum
136 Jhon Frengky Siagian 198002142005011004 Laboran
137 Rini Leoly 197807292008102001 Fungsional Umum
138 Mhd. Muhazir 197211072009101001 Fungsional Umum
139 Paimin 196308201988031002 Laboran
Sumber : DUK 2018 KEPEGAWAIAN

 

 

PEGAWAI HONORER

NO NAMA  PEGAWAI PENEMPATAN TUGAS
1 Rahmayanti Nasution Adm  Jurusan Akuntansi
2 Suryanto Adm Akademik
3 Darma Putra Adm  Jurusan Komputer
4 Ferdinan Ginting, A.Md Lab Teknik Sipil
5 Indra Azhari Lab Adm Niaga
6 Indra Maesapni Instalasi / RT
7 Wildani Samsuri Nasution Satuan Pengamanan
8 Abdul Kadir Saragih Instalasi / RT (Supir)
9 Dani Syahputra Adm Jurusan Elektro
10 Khairuddin Adm Wadir II
11 Lisdayanti Ritonga Adm Jurusan Sipil
12 Mardiansyah WS Teknik Sipil
13 Nekson Sembiring Instalasi / RT (Supir)
14 Yelly Ariyanto Adm Kepegawaian
15 Muklis Siregar Instalasi / RT (Supir)
16 Eka Rahardiansyah, A.M.d Adm Jurusan Teknik Sipil
17 Hermansyah Putra Satuan Pengamanan
18 Irwan Instalasi / RT (Supir)
19 Mhd Dodi Kurniawan Instalasi / RT (Kernet)
20 Muhammad Hendro Wibowo Satuan Pengamanan
21 Nanda Pujangga WS Jurusan Teknik Sipil
22 Suherman Candra Adm PJM (ISO)
23 Visa Wijaya Satuan Pengamanan
24 Sri Rejeki Br. Solin Administrasi Umum
25 Bandung Wyly Wicaksana, S.T. Adm Jurusan Teknik Mesin
26 Irwan Janitra Graha, S.T. Adm  Jurusan Teknik Sipil
27 Siska Amri, S.H. Adm  Jurusan Teknik Sipil
28 Ananda Yunita, S.I.Kom Adm Wadir IV
29 Afdhal Hubbig, A.Md Teknisi Lab Sipil
30 Ema Sepvina Tarigan, A.Md Adm Akademik
31 Dihya Amwali, A.Md Adm Jurusan Administrasi Niaga
32 Handara Ditri Swaizi, A.Md Adm PSI
33 Juneva Kastarina Tarigan, A.Md Ruang Baca Teknik Mesin
34 Ulfa Hasnita, A.Md Adm Jurusan Elektro
35 Wari Aprianto, A.Md Teknisi Lab  Jur Teknik Elektro
36 Andy Darmawan Instalasi / RT (Supir)
37 Ahmad Fauzi Silalahi Instalasi / RT (Supir)
38 Rifai Hardiansyah Instalasi / RT (Kernet)
39 Anto Budi Boangmanalu Instalasi / RT
40 Supendi Instalasi / RT
41 Darmanto Instalasi / RT
42 Muhammad Fahreza Harahap Instalasi / RT
43 Sugianto Instalasi / RT
44 Syahril Pohan Instalasi / RT
45 Yan Fitra Wijaya Instalasi / RT
46 Heri Swando Satuan Pengamanan
47 Julfadly Satuan Pengamanan
48 Rahmansyah Satuan Pengamanan
49 M. Aswin Satuan Pengamanan
50 Mubarak Isnaini Satuan Pengamanan
51 Muflihan Yusuf Satuan Pengamanan
52 Swandi Satuan Pengamanan
53 Febrian Syahputra, A.Md Adm Kepegawaian
54 Algeri Prayudi, A.Md Adm  Jurusan Akuntasi
55 Rosalita Indah, A.Md Adm Teknik Mesin
56 Lisma Kurniawan Butarbutar, A.Md Administrasi Umum
57 Armilati Suryani Putri Gajah, A.Md Adm DIII kelas MICE Jur Administrasi Niaga
58 Eva Novita Manik Adm DIII kelas khusus Jur Administrasi Niaga
59 Iis Putri Hariyani Administrasi Umum
60 Numeiry Instalasi / RT (Kernet)
61 Adityo Haryo Bismoko, AMd Lab Teknik Sipil
62 Arma Yustina, A.Md Adm  Lembaga Sertifikasi Pendidikan (LSP)
63 Chairinisa Napitupulu, A.Md Adm Jurusan Teknik Mesin
64 Chandra Gunawan, A.Md Adm Jurusan Sipil
65 Charles Mangihut Tua H, A.Md Teknisi WS Jurusan Mesin
66 Dewi Ayu Anggraini, A.Md Adm Lab Bahasa Inggris Jurusan Akuntansi
67 Edy Pranata Tarigan, A.Md Teknisi Lab Jurusan Teknik Mesin
68 Endar Susilo, A.Md Administrasi Kepegawaian
69 Ermidianta Aritonang, A.Md Administrasi Polimedia
70 Muhammad Erwanda  Sinaga, A.Md Adm Jurusan Akuntansi
71 Fariz Fadlillah Trisna, A.Md Teknisi WS Teknik Mesin
72 Irmawati, A.Md Teknisi Jurusan Teknik Elektro
73 Khairini Melinda, A.Md Adm Akademik
74 Muhammad Azhar, A.Md Adm  Jurusan Administrasi Niaga
75 Muhammad Iqbal, A.Md Teknisi WS Teknik Mesin
76 Musthafa Ahmad Zuhri, A.Md Adm Jurusan Mesin
77 Nuri Paramitha Handayani, A.Md Adm Jurusan Teknik Komputer & Informatika
78 Putri Masrayani Siregar, A.Md Adm Jurusan Akuntansi
79 Vina Wani Nst, A.Md Adm Sekretaris Direktur
80 Deddy Wahyudi Satuan Pengamanan
81 Deddy Walessa Satuan Pengamanan
82 Edy Syahputra Satuan Pengamanan
83 Juli Federianto Satuan Pengamanan
84 Mashuri Prajoko Satuan Pengamanan
85 Zefriandi Satuan Pengamanan
86 Hairul Anam Satuan Pengamanan
87 Martuana Tambunan Satuan Pengamanan
88 Jeffry Peranginangin Satuan Pengamanan
89 Mhd Taufiq  Syahputra, A.Md Teknisi Jurusan Sipil
90 Ahmad Junaidi Lubis Satuan Pengamanan
91 Anggi Kurniawan Satuan Pengamanan
92 Jimmy Martinus Sinuhaji Satuan Pengamanan
93 Wira Surahman Satuan Pengamanan
94 Hasnah Juniarni Nasution,A.Md Adm Wadir I
95 Siti Habsyah, A.Md Adm Jurusan Akuntansi D IV
96 Herimanto, A.Md Teknisi Lab Komputer Jurusan Akuntansi
97 Riski Rohansyah Nasution, A.Md Adm Akademik
98 Trisna Sepni W, A.Md Adm Program Diluar Domisili (PDD)
99 Laily Muhibbah, A.Md Adm Jurusan Teknik Komputer & Informatika
100 Budiman Zuhri, A.Md Teknisi Lab Komputer Jurusan Teknik Komputer & Informatika
101 Anggi Safitri Siregar, A.Md Teknisi WS Jurusan Teknik Sipil
102 Muhammad Avandi Pramu Gedung Jurusan Teknik Sipil
103 Lamsiar Br. Solin, A.Md Adm  Jurusan Administrasi Niaga
104 Nurhafni Carol, A.Md Teknisi Lab Telekomunikasi Jurusan Elektro
105 Sakti, A.Md Teknisi WS Telekomunikasi Jurusan Elektro
106 Elvira Siregar, A.Md Teknisi WS Teknik Elektronika Jurusan Teknik Elektro
107 Desy Rahayu Ardani, A.Md Administrasi umum
108 Lia Lestary, A.Md Administrasi Akademik
109 Rissa Aulia Pasaribu, A.Md Administrasi Perlengkapan
110 Wika Andriani, A.Md Administrasi SPI
111 Annisa Silvy Lies Pradipta, A.Md Administrasi P3AI
112 Dina Hayati, A.Md Adm Jurusan Teknik Mesin
113 Sela Tri Asmanita, A.Md Adm Kelas Kerjasama Jurusan Teknik Mesin
114 Faisal Nauli Dalimunthe, A.Md Teknisi Lab Jurusan Teknik Mesin
115 Andy Prayoga, A.Md Teknisi WS Jurusan Mesin
116 Suprianto Satuan Pengamanan
117 Dedek Lesmana Satuan Pengamanan
118 Ridwan Satuan Pengamanan
119 Armasnyah Satuan Pengamanan
120 Eduard Sihotang Satuan Pengamanan
121 Dolly Indra Ritonga Pramu Gedung Y
122 Mira Prasmita Pramu Gedung Z
123 Faris Akbar Dalimuthe, A.Md Teknisi GMF Teknik Mesin
124 Afina Mustika, A.Md Administrasi Akademik
125 Annisa Rislina Siregar, A.Md Bank Mini Jurusan Akuntansi
126 Muhammad Akmal Satuan Pengamanan
127 Wandika Zulfikar Satuan Pengamanan
128 Fariz Arsyan Habibie, A.Md Teknisi Workshop Teknik Mesin
Sumber : DUK 2018 KEPEGAWAIAN