Administrasi

PEGAWAI NEGERI SIPIL

NO. N A M A NIP JABATAN
1 Dony Kurniawan, S.E. M.Si 198201132005011002 Kabag. AUK
2 Sri Hayati Br. Sembiring, S.E.Ak,M.Si 197709032006042001 Kabag. AAK
3 Taufik Ismail Simanjuntak, S.Kom 198702072009121004 Kasubbag. Kepegawaiana
4 Zulfikar Harahap, S.E. 198607232008121006 Kasubbag. Tata Usaha
5 Oktozuhri, SH, M.Si 196310051989031002 Kasubbag PSI
6 Sawaluddin Lubis, S.E., M.Si 196505131991031001 Kasubbag AAK
7 Ir. Kornelis 196103121990021001 PLP Madya
8 Inti Rita Deliana,ST 196411211989022001 PLP Muda
9 Lumaha Simanullang, S.E 196607011989032001 Pengadministrasi Persuratan
10 Sri Ernaningsih, S.E 196501241989022001 Pengadministrasi Akademik
11 Sucipto, S.E. 196710051990021001 Pembantu Pimpinan
12 Muhammad Yani 196509161989031001 PLP Pelaksana Lanjutan
13 Ida Susanti, S.T. 197203132000032002 PLP Muda
14 Masliana 196409261989022001 Fungsional Umum
15 Singgal Simanullang, S.T. 197205121996031001 PLP Muda
16 Suharjono 196109101989021001 PLP Penyelia
17 Chairiawati, A.Md. 197501101999032003 PLP Penyelia
18 Mahyuddin, S.E. 196303191990021002 Pengadministrasi Umum
19 Suhermanto, S.E 196209261990021002 Pengelola Administrasi
20 Fadliatul Azmi, S.T 196808211995022001 PLP Muda
21 Misno, S.E 196510131989031004 Pengadministrasi Umum
22 Yakin, S.E. 196508111993031002 Pengadministrasi Umum
23 Muhammad Dalim, S.Sos 197202022001121001 Pustakawan Ahli Muda
24 Lauren Berutu, S.Sos 197401262001121002 Pustakawan Ahli Muda
25 Sri Ulina Ginting, S. Sos 197606062001122001 Pustakawan Ahli Muda
26 Rahmizar, S.Sos. 196501091990022001 Pustakawan Ahli Muda
27 Indri Dithisari, S.E., M.Si 197206062006042001 Bendahara Pengeluaran
28 Kristina Nevo Esti Lumbangaol., S.E 198203062006042002 Fungsional Umum
29 Sucipto, S.E. 196508301990021001 Bendahara Penerimaan
30 Eviliana Sembiring 196201011986022001 Pembantu Pimpinan
31 Zariyah 196302041987012001 Pembantu Pimpinan
32 Syafrizal 196307181988031003 Pembantu Pimpinan
33 Rossiadi 196204171989031004 Pembantu Pimpinan
34 Sri Murti 196210151989032001 Pembantu Pimpinan
35 Hartati 196201221989032001 Pembantu Pimpinan
36 Syaifuddin 196212261990021001 Pembantu Pimpinan
37 Sutrisno 196309201989031014 Pembantu Pimpinan
38 Sri Handayani 196511051990122001 Pembantu Pimpinan
39 Supiani 196706251989032001 Pembantu Pimpinan
40 Ahmad 196209151990021001 Fungsional Umum
41 Afrion 196304291993031001 Fungsional Umum
42 Surya Hidayat 197107291993031004 PLP Penyelia
43 Susaidin, A.Md 197801172000121004 PLP Penyelia
44 Erwinsyah, S.T. 197105102005011002 PLP Pertama
45 Bambang Safarianto, S.T. 197204172001121001 PLP Pelaksana
46 Thomas Sembiring, S.T. 197905172001121003 PLP Pertama
47 Biron Solin, S.E. 196212032001121002 Fungsional Umum
48 Ahmad Husin, S.T. 197508072005011002 Fungsional Umum
49 Sunaryo Alamsyah, A.Md 197607032001121001 PLP Pelaksana Pertama
50 Muhammad Yusuf, A.Md 197612052001121001 PLP Terampil Pelaksana Lanjutan
51 Edi Yoto 196405221995021001 Fungsional Umum
52 Suwarto 196306101989031005 Fungsional Umum
53 Sugiono 196509091990021001 Caraka
54 Rachmani Tarigan, S.E. 198010022009122003 Fungsional Umum
55 Hendriansyah, S.Kom 198705082009121005 Fungsional Umum
56 Kaidi, S.T. 197305012007011002 Pengadministrasi Umum
57 Fitri Mahyuni Nasution, S.E. 198202282009102002 Fungsional Umum
58 Indra Mawan, S.E. 197706232009101001 Fungsional Umum
59 Tri Wahyudi, S.E. 197112282009101003 Fungsional Umum
60 Junaidi, S.E. 197911042008101001 Pengadministrasi Umum
61 Lely Emiliyana, S.Sos 197501012001122002 Pustakawan Ahli Muda
62 Sinta Wiridiyah Br Bangun, S.I.Kom 199102192014042001 Pengadministrasi Persuratan
63 Lia Hartika, S.H. 199110022014042002 Pengadministrasi Data Keuangan
64 Heriyanto 196312131990021001 Fungsional Umum
65 Suprianto, S.Sos 197504222008101001 Fungsional Umum
66 Penggurun 196207251990021001 Pembantu Pimpinan
67 Sudinta Kaban 196208281989021001 Pembantu Pimpinan
68 Dwi Wahyuni, S.E. 198203082009122006 Pengadministrasi Umum
69 Hermanto, S.T. 197704282003121002 PLP Ahli Pertama
70 Paijo Adi Suwito 197503211999031003 PLP Penyelia
71 Ali Sanjaya, S.Kom 198206142010121004 Fungsional Umum
72 Sabar Sembiring 197603041999031002 Fungsional Umum
73 Dedi Azwardi, S.T. 197710252008121001 Fungsional Umum
74 Ariama Susanti, S.E. 198401042005012001 Fungsional Umum
75 Muhammad Hafiz, S.T. 198505152005011002 Fungsional Umum
76 Nuraini, S.S. 198201042005012003 Fungsional Umum
77 Yusnar Yusuf, S.Kom 198410202010121003 Fungsional Umum
78 Hendra Nasution, S.T. 197802082002121002 PLP Pertama
79 Mulyadi 197402102005011002 PLP Pelaksana Lanjutan
80 Salamuddinsyah, S.T. 198104242005011002 PLP Pertama
81 Sareat 196510051999031001 PLP Pelaksana Lanjutan
82 Kajat 196503051989031004 PLP Penyelia
83 Surahman 196303101989031005 Fungsional Umum
84 Sumirat 196704111989121001 Pengadministrasi
85 Ruslan 196609241989031002 Pengadminitrasi Akademik
86 Noviandi 196511111989031003 Pengadministrasi Umum
87 Budi Sarbarita F. Damanik 197810162002121002 PLP Pelaksana Lanjutan
88 Putri Syuhada, S.E. 198710092010122006 Fungsional Umum
89 Wira Bayu Asmara, S.Si 198803232009121004 Fungsional Umum
90 Nirwan 197301152000031002 Fungsional Umum
91 Muhd. Syaprizal 197408292000121001 Fungsional Umum
92 Iman Santoso 197903102001121004 Fungsional Umum
93 Mukmin 196610301990021001 Fungsional Umum
94 Muhammad Amran 197311242000031001 PLP Pelaksana
95 Suherman 197912122002121003 PLP Pelaksana
96 Heru Indrabudi, A.Md 198411132010121005 Fungsional Umum
97 Muhammad Syarief, A.Md. 198806292010121005 Fungsional Umum
98 Oliviantri, A.Md 198107102010122001 Fungsional Umum
99 Rahmadani Koto, A.Md. 198611232010122003 Fungsional Umum
100 Suandry Chrismon MS, A.Md. 198812112010121007 Fungsional Umum
101 Afia Rinaldi 197307242003121004 Teknisi Laboratorium
102 Edwin Azwar, A.Md 198609012009121003 Fungsional Umum
103 Solihin Yusa Putra Hutasuhut 196908012002121003 PLP Pelaksana
104 Yukinun 197603102002121001 PLP Pelaksana Lanjutan
105 Firsa Diri 198412092005011001 Pengadministrasi
106 Afrida Ernawati Lubis 196804092005012001 Pengadministrasi Akademik
107 Bayu Handika, A.Md 198808032014041002 Teknisi Laboratorium
108 Lorafina Br Padang, A.Md 198601102014042001 Petugas Perpustakaan
109 Zul Akhyar 196907112006041002 Fungsional Umum
110 Surya Tarigan 196212281986021001 Pelaksana
111 Erwin Beringin Gultom, A. Md. 198204172008011014 PLP Pelaksana
112 Azi Rianto, A.Md 198809182009121003 Pelaksana
113 Ponimin 196502201987011001 Laboran
114 Agus Suparianto 197009282007011001 Fungsional Umum
115 Obah Solin 197006142007011038 Fungsional Umum
116 Sugianto 198005062008101003 Fungsional Umum
117 Ramadhan Harahap 198007132008101001 Fungsional Umum
118 Kasiaman 197805172009101001 Fungsional Umum
119 Budi Gunawan 197701202009101001 Pengadministrasi Umum
120 Hanifah Solin 197912282009101002 Fungsional Umum
121 Abed Nego Tarigan 197505232009101001 Pengadministrasi Umum
122 Junaidi 197610292009101001 Fungsional Umum
123 Mhd Muhazir 197211072009101001 Fungsional Umum
124 Jhon Frengky Siagian 198002142005011004 Laboran
125 Rini Leoly 197807292008102001 Fungsional Umum
126 Paimin 196308201988031002 Laboran
127 Hamzah Syahbana Munthe, A.Md 199406262019031009 Pustakawan Terampil
128 Sarah Karima Indah, A.Md 199505232019032019 PLP Terampil
129 Yessy Dea Sylvia Saragih, A.Md. 199610172019032012 PLP Terampil
130 Riki Handoko, A.Md. 198407212019031003 PLP Terampil
131 Naomi Hutahaean,A.Md. 199103132019032000 PLP Terampil

Sumber : DUK 2020 KEPEGAWAIAN

 

PEGAWAI HONORER

NO NAMA  PEGAWAI PENEMPATAN TUGAS
1 Rahmayanti Nasution Administrasi Jurusan Akuntansi
2 Suryanto Administrasi Akademik
3 Darma Putra Administrasi Jurusan Komputer & Informatika
4 Ferdinan Ginting, A.Md Teknisi Lab Jurusan Teknik Sipil
5 Indra Azhari Teknisi Lab Jurusan Administrasi Niaga
6 Indra Maesapni Instalasi / RT
7 Wildani Samsuri Nasution Satuan Pengamanan
8 Abdul Kadir Saragih Pengemudi
9 Dani Syahputra Administrasi Jurusan Teknik Elektro
10 Khairuddin Administrasi Umum (Wadir II)
11 Lisdayanti Ritonga Administrasi Jurusan Teknik Sipil
12 Mardiansyah WS Jurusan Teknik Sipil
13 Nekson Sembiring Pengemudi
14 Yelly Ariyanto Administrasi Kepegawaian
15 Muklis Siregar Pengemudi
16 Eka Rahardiansyah, A.M.d Administrasi Jurusan Teknik Sipil
17 Hermansyah Putra Satuan Pengamanan
18 Irwan Pengemudi
19 Mhd Dodi Kurniawan Kernet
20 Nanda Pujangga Teknisi WS Jurusan Teknik Sipil
21 Suherman Candra Administrasi UPM (ISO)
22 Visa Wijaya Satuan Pengamanan
23 Sri Rejeki Br. Solin Administrasi Umum
24 Bandung Wyly Wicaksana, S.T. Adm Jurusan Teknik Mesin
25 Irwan Janitra Graha, S.T. Teknisi Laboraturium Beton Jurusan Teknik Sipil
26 Siska Amri, S.H. Adm  Jurusan Teknik Sipil
27 Ananda Yunita, S.I.Kom Administrasi Umum (Wadir IV)
28 Afdhal Hubbig, A.Md Teknisi Lab Jurusan Teknik Sipil
29 Ema Sepvina Tarigan, A.Md Administrasi Akademik
30 Dihya Amwali, A.Md Adm Jurusan Administrasi Niaga
31 Handara Ditri Swaizi, A.Md Administrasi PSI
32 Juneva Kastarina Tarigan, A.Md Perpustakaan Jurusan Teknik Mesin
33 Ulfa Hasnita, A.Md Administrasi Jurusan Teknik Elektro
34 Wari Aprianto, A.Md Teknisi Lab  Jurusan Teknik Elektro
35 Andy Darmawan Pengemudi
36 Ahmad Fauzi Silalahi Pengemudi
37 Rifai Hardiansyah Kernet
38 Anto Budi Boangmanalu Instalasi / RT
39 Supendi Instalasi / RT
40 Darmanto Instalasi / RT
41 Muhammad Fahreza Harahap Instalasi / RT
42 Sugianto Instalasi / RT
43 Syahril Pohan Instalasi / RT
44 Yan Fitra Wijaya Instalasi / RT
45 Heri Swando Satuan Pengamanan
46 Julpadly Satuan Pengamanan
47 Rahmansyah Satuan Pengamanan
48 M. Aswin Satuan Pengamanan
49 Mubarak Isnaini Satuan Pengamanan
50 Muflihan Yusuf Satuan Pengamanan
51 Swandi Satuan Pengamanan
52 Febrian Syahputra, A.Md Administrasi Kepegawaian
53 Algeri Prayudi, A.Md Administrasi  Jurusan Akuntansi
54 Rosalita Indah, A.Md Administrasi Jurusan Teknik Mesin
55 Lisma Kurniawan Butarbutar, A.Md Administrasi Umum
56 Armilati Suryani Putri Gajah, A.Md Admnistasi DIII kelas MICE Jurusan Administrasi Niaga
57 Eva Novita Manik Administrasi DIII kelas khusus Jurusan Administrasi Niaga
58 Iis Putri Hariyani Administrasi Umum
59 Numeiry Kernet
60 Adityo Haryo Bismoko, AMd Lab Jurusan Teknik Sipil
61 Arma Yustina, A.Md Administrasi LSP
62 Chairinisa Napitupulu, A.Md Administrasi Jurusan Teknik Mesin
63 Chandra Gunawan, A.Md Administrasi Jurusan Teknik Sipil
64 Charles Mangihut Tua H, A.Md Teknisi WS Jurusan Teknik Mesin
65 Dewi Ayu Anggraini, A.Md Administrasi Lab Bahasa Inggris Jurusan Akuntansi
66 Edy Pranata Tarigan, A.Md Teknisi Lab Jurusan Teknik Mesin
67 Endar Susilo, A.Md Administrasi Umum
68 Ermidianta Aritonang, A.Md Administrasi Polimedia
69 Muhammad Erwanda  Sinaga, A.Md Administrasi Jurusan Akuntansi
70 Irmawati, A.Md Teknisi Jurusan Teknik Elektro
71 Khairini Melinda, A.Md Administrasi Akademik
72 Muhammad Azhar, A.Md Administrasi Jurusan Administrasi Niaga
73 Muhammad Iqbal, A.Md Teknisi WS Jurusan Teknik Mesin
74 Musthafa Ahmad Zuhri, A.Md Administrasi Jurusan Teknik Mesin
75 Nuri Paramitha Handayani, A.Md Administrasi Jurusan Komputer & Informatika
76 Putri Masrayani Siregar, A.Md Administrasi Jurusan Akuntansi
77 Vina Wani Nst, A.Md Administrasi Umum (Sekretaris Direktur)
78 Deddy Wahyudi Satuan Pengamanan
79 Deddy Walessa Satuan Pengamanan
80 Edy Syahputra Satuan Pengamanan
81 Juli Federianto Satuan Pengamanan
82 Mashuri Prajoko Satuan Pengamanan
83 Zefriandi Satuan Pengamanan
84 Hairul Anam Satuan Pengamanan
85 Martuana Tambunan Satuan Pengamanan
86 Mhd Taufiq  Syahputra, A.Md Teknisi Jurusan Teknik Sipil
87 Ahmad Junaidi Lubis Satuan Pengamanan
88 Anggi Kurniawan Satuan Pengamanan
89 Jimmy Martinus Sinuhaji Satuan Pengamanan
90 Wira Surahman Satuan Pengamanan
91 Hasnah Juniarni Nasution,A.Md Administrasi Umum (Wadir I)
92 Siti Habsyah, A.Md Adminitrasi Jurusan Akuntansi D IV
93 Herimanto, A.Md Teknisi Lab Komputer Jurusan Akuntansi
94 Riski Rohansyah Nasution, A.Md Administrasi Akademik
95 Trisna Sepni W, A.Md Administrasi Program Diluar Domisili (PDD)
96 Laily Muhibbah, A.Md Administrasi Jurusan Komputer & Informatika
97 Anggi Safitri Siregar, A.Md Operator SIAKAD Prodi D3 Jurusan Teknik Sipil
98 Muhammad Avandi Pramu Gedung Jurusan Teknik Sipil
99 Lamsiar Br. Solin, A.Md Adminitrasi Jurusan Administrasi Niaga
100 Nurhafni Carol, A.Md Teknisi Lab Telekomunikasi Jurusan Teknik Elektro
101 Sakti, A.Md Teknisi WS Telekomunikasi Jurusan Teknik Elektro
102 Elvira Siregar, A.Md Teknisi WS Teknik Elektronika Jurusan Teknik Elektro
103 Desy Rahayu Ardani, A.Md Administrasi Umum
104 Lia Lestary, A.Md Administrasi Akademik
105 Rissa Aulia Pasaribu, A.Md Administrasi Umum (Perlengkapan)
106 Dina Hayati, A.Md Adminitrasi Jurusan Teknik Mesin
107 Faisal Nauli Dalimunthe, A.Md Teknisi Lab Jurusan Teknik Mesin
108 Suprianto Satuan Pengamanan
109 Dedek Lesmana Satuan Pengamanan
110 Ridwan Satuan Pengamanan
111 Armasnyah Satuan Pengamanan
112 Eduard Sihotang Satuan Pengamanan
113 Dolly Indra Ritonga Pramu Gedung Y Jurusan Teknik Mesin
114 Mira Prasmita Pramu Gedung Z
115 Faris Akbar Dalimuthe, A.Md Teknisi GMF Jurusan Teknik Mesin
116 Afina Mustika, A.Md Administrasi Akademik
117 Annisa Rislina Siregar, A.Md Administrasi Umum Bank Mini Jurusan Akuntansi
118 Muhammad Akmal Satuan Pengamanan
119 Wandika Zulfikar Satuan Pengamanan
120 Fariz Arsyan Habibie, A.Md Teknisi Workshop Jurusan Teknik Mesin
121 Nur’Afni, A.Md Administrasi Perpustakaan Jurusan Teknik Sipil
122 Devi Yanti Silaen, A.Md Administrasi Jurusan Teknik Sipil
123 Grace Monika Silaen, A.Md Administrasi Prodi KMK Jurusan Teknik Sipil
124 Muhammad Imam Nur Syam Tanjung, A.Md Teknisi Lab Komputer Jurusan Teknik Sipil
125 Muhammad Arif Prianto, A,Md Teknisi Lab Jurusan Teknik Sipil
126 Friady Hartono Siregar, A.Md Teknisi WS  Jurusan Teknik Elektro
127 Tiffanie Chrisnita Anggia, A.Md Administrasi Jurusan Teknik Elektro
128 Riza Azharny, A.Md Teknisi Lab Konversi Energi Jurusan Teknik Mesin
129 Hari Gumelar, A.Md Teknisi Lab Konversi Energi  Jurusan Teknik Mesin
130 Sholeh Dermawan Harahap, A.Md Teknisi Lab NDT Jurusan Teknik Mesin
131 Samuel Pramono, A.Md Teknisi Lab Metalografi Jurusan Teknik Mesin
132 Gunawan, A.Md Teknisi Lab Radografi Jurusan Teknik Mesin
133 Andy R Susanto, A.Md Teknisi Proteksi Radiasi Lab Radiografi Jurusan Teknik Mesin
134 Randi Suherman Hutagalung, A.Md Teknisi WS Las GMA & SMAW Jurusan Teknik Mesin
135 Febry Wanto S, A.Md Teknisi Lab Terpadu ME Jurusan Teknik Mesin
136 Hary Sandy Hutabarat, A.Md Teknisi Lab Komputer Jurusan Administrasi Niaga
137 Ryan Fahreza Pasaribu, A.Md Teknisi Lab Komputer Jurusan Komputer & Informatika
138 Anggita Rizki Defiani Hasibuan, S.E Administrasi LSP
139 Indira Dwi Salsabila, A.Md Administrasi Akademik
140 Fadhillah Nisa, A.Md Administrasi Perpustakaan
141 Dhymar Epilia Caesareany, A.Md Administrasi  Umum
142 Deby Anggreni Br. Sinuhaji, A.Md Administrasi  Umum
143 Anang Surya Rahman, A.Md Administrasi  LSP
144 Azmi Satrio Amarsyah, S.E Ak Administrasi Umum
145 Bayati, A.Md Administrasi Umum
146 Helmi Syahputra, S.Kom Administrasi Umum (Perlengkapan)
147 Mirza Abdillah Pane, S.Tr.M Administrasi Umum (Perlengkapan)
148 Emma Anggraini Harahap, A.Md Administrasi Umum (Wadir III)
149 Syafira W Ardhana, A.Md Administrasi Kepegawaian
150 Febriani Harahap, S.M. Administrasi Kepegawaian
151 Andi Susanto Satuan Keamanan
152 Hendrix Satuan Keamanan
153 Rahman Hidayat Pengemudi
154 Faisal Pengemudi
155 Darul Arqom Siregar Pengemudi
156 Aprillisa Agita Sitepu, A.Md Administrasi UPM
157 Rika Meirandha, A.Md Administrasi UPM
158 Siti Jumaida Siregar, A.Md Administrasi UPPM
159 Bella Joretta Br. Surbakti, A.Md Administrasi UPPM
160 D.A Tarigan, A.Md Teknisi Programer PSI
161 K.F Ramadhan, A.Md Teknisi Maintenance Jaringan PSI
162 Fajriani, S.Kom Administrasi P3Ai
163 Eka Dewi Sartika, A.Md Administrasi SPI
164 Mhd. Aulia Dwi Rianto, A.Md Administrasi Unit Audit Mutu Internal
165 Gea Angelica Cristi Br. Tarigan Administrasi Jurusan Teknik Elektro
166 Happy Suharty Ginting, S.E Administrasi Jurusan Administrasi Niaga
167 Rudolf Alekzandro, S.Ti Administrasi Prodi D3 Jurusan Teknik Sipil

Sumber : DUK 2020 KEPEGAWAIAN